Jon Adams
Special Education Teacher
317-838-3966
Mark Albert
Custodian
317-838-3966
Jessica Allen
Kitchen Manager
317-838-3966
Jeri Amos
Special Education Teacher
317-838-3966
Jacob Apollos
7th Grade Science Teacher
317-838-3966
Leanne Bennett
Attendance Secretary
317-838-3966
Jennifer Bigelow
Mental Wellness Counselor
317-838-3966
Clarena Agan
Special Education Instructional Assistant
317-838-3966
Angela Blevins
8th Grade Math Teacher
317-838-3966
Kara Bourne
Custodian
317-838-3966
Kathy Bruce
Custodian
317-838-3966
Jane Brush
Art Teacher
317-838-3966
Jason Bullard
Custodian
317-838-3966
Michelle Butler
Special Education Teacher
317-838-3966
Michael Carpenter
Band Teacher
317-838-3966
Devin Carter
Assistant Principal
317-838-3966
Merrin Carter
6th Grade Science and Social Studies Teacher
317-838-3966
Lisa Chandler
6th Grade Science/Social Studies Teacher
317-838-3966
Jennifer Costin
6th Grade Math Teacher
317-838-3966
Jason Craney
6th Grade Science/Social Studies Teacher
317-838-3966
Julia Crone
IDEA Lab Facilitator
317-838-3966
Michael Cummings
Band Teacher
317-838-3966
Steve Dayhuff
Custodian
317-838-3966
Bradley DeHoff
8th Grade Science Teacher
317-838-3966
Emily Delks
Speech Teacher
317-838-3966
Theresa Dellinger
7th Grade Language Arts Teacher
317-838-3966
Lyn Dillon
Accompanist
317-838-3966
Donald Dones
Athletic Director
317-838-3966
Emma Donovan
Special Education Teacher
317-838-3966
Carla Dugan
8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
317-838-3966
Joseph Duggins
7th Grade Math Teacher
317-838-3966
Cindy Dulaney
Special Education Instructional Assistant
317-838-3966
Nathan Ellis
7th Grade Social Studies Teacher
317-838-3966
Heather Fanning
7th Grade Social Studies Teacher
317-838-3966
Myra Flint
Special Education Teacher
317-838-3966
Abigail Fitzpatrick
Special Education Instructional Assistant
317-838-3966
Robin Flock
Custodian
317-838-3966
Sheila Flynn
6th Grade Language Arts and Math Teacher
317-838-3966
Joseph Gauck
6th Grade Math Teacher
317-838-3966
Elizabeth Giesting
8th Grade Math Teacher
317-838-3966
Victoria Hancock
Principal's Secretary
317-838-3966
Halle Harris
7th/8th Grade Math Teacher
317-838-3966
Ashley Hesson
8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
317-838-3966
Matt Hockett
Special Education Instructional Assistant
317-838-3966
Darla Homan
Receptionist/Athletic Secretary
317-838-3966
Natalie Honegger
Art Teacher
317-838-3966
Shannon Humphries
8th Grade Language Arts Teacher
317-838-3966
Debora James
Custodian
317-838-3966
Lisa Jay
Special Education Instructional Assistant
317-838-3966
Luke Johnson
7th/8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
317-838-3966
Sergeant Knowles
School Resource Officer
317-838-3966
Amy Koch
7th Grade Language Arts Teacher
317-838-3966
Jenny Kochan
Special Education Instructional Assistant
317-838-3966
Jane Koval
Special Education Instructional Assistant
317-838-3966
Jeffrey Leath
PE Teacher
317-838-3966
Richard Longstreth
Custodian
317-838-3966
Connor Mack
7th Grade Language Arts Teacher
317-838-3966
Teresa Mack
PCMS Treasurer
317-838-3966
Julie Mansfield North
Media Specialist
317-838-3966
Matthew Martin
6th Grade Science/Social Studies Teacher
317-838-3966
Stacy Mattern
Guidance Counselor
317-838-3966
Erin McCrea-Gantz
7th Grade Science Teacher
317-838-3966
Shauna McLaughlin
Special Education Teacher
317-838-3966
Sophia Merriman
Special Education Instructional Assistant
317-838-3966
Charles Mennonno
6th Grade Math Teacher
317-838-3966
Megan Meyers
6th Grade Language Arts Teacher
317-838-3966
Allison Morken
Special Education Teacher
317-838-3966
Amanda Murphy
Deaf and Hard of Hearing
317-838-3966
Shawnna Mynatt
Technology Department
317-838-3966
Odia Namatungo
Custodian
317-838-3966
Mercedes Narrea
Custodian
317-838-3966
Kay Nicodemus
7th/8th Grade Math Teacher
317-838-3966
Lorene Olejnik
6th Grade Language Arts Teacher
317-838-3966
Julile Parker
6th Grade Language Arts Teacher
317-838-3966
Brandon Paschal
Science of Technology Teacher
317-838-3966
Julie Pitcock
Occupational Therapist
317-838-3966
Brian Planker
8th Grade Language Arts Teacher
317-838-3966
Stephanie Purtell
Special Education Instructional Assistant
317-838-3966
Tanya Rains
Special Education Instructional Assistant
317-838-3966
Lisa Rogers
7th/8th Grade Math Teacher
317-838-3966
Billie Roth
Special Education Instructional Assistant
317-838-3966
Jennifer Russell
General Music and Business I.T. Teacher
317-838-3966
Maria Sanchez
ELL Instructional Assistant
317-838-3966
Jennifer Schaffer
PE Teacher
317-838-3966
Shelly Schaub
7th/8th Grade Science Teacher
317-838-3966
Katherine Schrage
Guidance Counselor
317-838-3966
Gwen Schubert
Custodian
317-838-3966
Michaela Schuld
Special Education Teacher
317-838-3966
Brittany Schultz
7th Grade Math Teacher
317-838-3966
Lauren Siefert
FACS/College & Careers Teacher
317-838-3966
Alaine Sims
6th Grade Math Teacher
317-838-3966
Melinda Slavens
Choir Teacher
317-838-3966
Nakia Slone
6th Grade Math Teacher
317-838-3966
Karen Smith
6th Grade Language Arts Teacher
317-838-3966
Lauren Sparks
Guidance Secretary
317-838-3966
Justin Sprague
Art Teacher
317-838-3966
J. Michelle Stamatkin
Custodian
317-838-3966
Lori-Ann Statham
Special Education Instructional Assistant
317-838-3966
Laurie Stark
6th Grade Math Teacher
317-838-3966
Anissa Steinborn
Sped Instructional Assistant
317-838-3966
Jaime Taghi
6th Grade Language Arts and ELL Teacher
317-838-3966
Michael Taylor
Technology and Robotics Teacher
317-838-3966
Shonna Thompson
Custodian
317-838-3966
Abigail Trogdon
8th Grade Language Arts Teacher
317-838-3966
Lindsey Tucker
7th Grade Language Arts Teacher
317-838-3966
Kyle Tutterow
Principal
317-838-3966
Joseph Vandewalle
6th Grade Science/Social Studies Teacher
317-838-3966
Elissa Van Leer
8th Grade Language Arts Teacher
317-838-3966
Brooke Walden
Assistant Principal
317-838-3966
Sara Wallon RN
Nurse
317-838-3966
Jordan Walters
World Languages Teacher
317-838-3966
Lori Willett
Custodian
317-838-3966
Denise Williams
8th Grade Language Arts Teacher
317-838-3966
Jacob Williams
Building Technician
317-838-3966
Tamie Williams
Special Education Instructional Assistant
317-838-3966
Karah Wilson
Orchestra Teacher
317-838-3966
Deborah Wolfe
Special Education Instructional Assistant
317-838-3966
Casandra Woodall
7th Grade Language Arts Teacher
317-838-3966
Jaclyn Wooden
Sped Instructional Assistant
317-838-3966
Wesley Woodson
Guidance Counselor
317-838-3966
Kimberly Young
8th Grade Language Arts Teacher
317-838-3966
Robert Young
Business IT/College and Careers Teacher
317-838-3966
Saima Zaidi
8th Grade Science Teacher
317-838-3966