Julie Thacker
Principal
317-839-7707
Brady Edwards
Assistant Principal
317-839-7707
Nicky Andrews
Instructional Assistant
Gina Atkins
Instructional Assistant
317-839-7707
April Allen
Music Teacher
317-839-7707
Elizabeth Boles-Manuel
Cafeteria
317-839-7707
Guy Boltinghouse
Head of Maintenance
317-839-7707
Debra Brouillard
Cafeteria Manager
317-839-7707
Kristen Buster
Receptionist
317-839-7707
Camryn Byers
Instructional Assistant
317-839-7707
Courtney Carmichael
2nd Grade Teacher
317-839-7707
Nicole Campbell
Instructional Assistant
317-839-7707
Diana Cragen
5th Grade Teacher
317-839-7707
Kathy Crum
Media Specialist
317-839-7707
Linda Dickey
Instructional Assistant
317-839-7707
Diana Harris
5th Grade Teacher
317-839-7707
Kelly Gowen
Special Ed Instructional Assistant
317-839-7707
Carey Hackleman
1st Grade Teacher
317-839-7707
Alexandra Hollingsworth
1st Grade Teacher
317-839-7707
Anne Johnson
3rd Grade Teacher
317-839-7707
Megan Johnson
3rd Grade Teacher
317-839-7707
Lindsay Kelley
Special Education Teacher
317-839-7707
Tina Kirchoff
Instructional Assistant
317-839-7707
Kimberly Laswell
3rd Grade Teacher
317-839-7707
Dana Loudermilk
Art Teacher
317-839-7707
Jill Maple
3rd Grade Teacher
317-839-7707
Nicole McClatchey
Special Education Teacher
317-839-7707
Staci McDonald
Special Education Teacher
317-839-7707
Melissa Meek
Instructional Assistant
Jennifer Menser
4th Grade Teacher
317-839-7707
Lynn Miller
Instructional Assistant
Kelly Mitchell
1st Grade Teacher
317-839-7707
Jo Mongan
Custodian
317-839-7707
Melissa Mosier
5th Grade Teacher
317-839-7707
Annie Pagels
Kindergarten Teacher
317-839-7707
Gloria Parker
Cafeteria
317-839-7707
Curt Pickard
Kindergarten Teacher
317-839-7707
Patty Price
Instructional Assistant
317-839-7707
Lauren Richard
4th Grade Teacher
317-839-7707
Katy Riester
Kindergarten Teacher
317-839-7707
Megan Roach
2nd Grade Teacher
317-839-7707
Connie Schmitt
Cafeteria
317-839-7707
Erin Shelley
Speech/Hearing Pathologist
317-839-7707
Julie Smith
Special Ed Instructional Assistant
317-839-7707
Becky Stanley
Instructional Assistant
317-839-7707
Anita Stevenson
2nd Grade Teacher
317-839-7707
Amy Stultz
5th Grade Teacher
317-839-7707
Rhianda Szepski
Kindergarten Teacher
317-839-7707
Erica Telezyn
4th Grade Teacher
317-839-7707
Sarah Tobey
4th Grade Teacher
317-839-7707
Shannon Todd
2nd Grade Teacher
317-839-7707
Shelly Weaver
1st Grade Teacher
317-839-7707
Carissa Tribby
School Nurse
317-839-7707
Amy Western
Principal's Secretary/Treasurer
317-839-7707
Eli Wheeler
Physical Education Teacher
317-839-7707
Diana White
Home School Advisor
317-839-7707