Jonathan Barber
Technician
Technology
317-837-7250
Sherry Belloso
Accounts Payable Clerk
Administration
317-839-2578
Karla Brown
Data Technician
Technology
317-837-7246
Default Avatar
Shawn Burkhardt
Admin Asst to Asst Superintendent
Administration
317-839-2578
Nancy Burns
Technician
Technology
317-838-5145
Rochelle Clark
Payroll Coordinator
Administration
317839-2578
Jeff Collins
Network Admin
Technology
317-838-3628
Default Avatar
Kelly Collins
Food Services Director
Food Services
317-839-2578
Pat Cooney
Assistant Superintendent
Administration
3178392578
Justine Coyle
Food Services Secretary
Food Services
317-839-2578
John Crum
Director of Technology
Technology
317-838-3556
Default Avatar
Michelle Dayhuff
Asst to the Director of Food Services
Food Services
317-839-2578
Laura DelVecchio
Director of Student Learning
Administration
317-839-2578
Mary Giesting
Director of The Imagination Lab
Administration
317-839-2578
Default Avatar
Tyler Hecht
Mechanic
317-838-3632
Default Avatar
Gregory Jensen
Technician
Technology
317-837-7250
Default Avatar
Mary Jordan
Data Technician
Technology
317-838-3686
Sabrina Kapp
Director of Communications
Administration
317-839-2578
Default Avatar
Sharon Kinnick
Receptionist
317-839-2578
Default Avatar
Cindi McGinley
Executive Assistant to the Superintendent
Administration
317-839-2578
Default Avatar
Jonathan Morris
Mechanic
317-838-3632
Scott Olinger
Superintendent
Administration
317-839-2578
Default Avatar
Jeremy Pratt
Lead HVAC Technician
317-839-2578
Melanie Restivo
Admin Asst, Special Education
Administration
317-839-2578
Default Avatar
Dean Shepard
Director of Transportation
Transportation
317-838-3632
Elizabeth Shepperd
Director of Special Education
Administration
317-839-2578
Default Avatar
Stacey Smith
Corporation Treasurer
Administration
317-839-2578
Default Avatar
Stephanie Welling
Benefits Coordinator
Administration
317-839-2578
Jud Wolfe
Assistant Superintendent
Administration
317-839-2578
Default Avatar
Timothy Wootton
Technician
Technology
317-837-7250