CC 5th grade Odyssey (Kottkamp)

Sep 24 from 10:35 AM to 12:05 PM

CC 3rd grade Odyssey (Judd)

Sep 24 from 1:20 PM to 2:50 PM

BW 5th grade Odyssey (Maxwell / Osborne)

Sep 27 from 10:35 AM to 12:05 PM

BW 3rd grade Odyssey (Binole / Davis)

Sep 27 from 12:50 PM to 2:20 PM

BW 5th grade Odyssey (Vanderbush)

Sep 28 from 10:35 AM to 12:05 PM

BW 3rd grade Odyssey (Jones)

Sep 28 from 12:50 PM to 2:20 PM

GF 5th grade Odyssey (Bammann / Imburgia)

Sep 29 from 9:00 AM to 10:45 AM

Includes 15 minutes of travel to The Imagination Lab

GF 3rd grade Odyssey (McGary / Carlson)

Sep 29 from 12:45 PM to 2:20 PM

Includes 15 minutes of travel to The Imagination Lab

GE 5th grade Odyssey (Schaffer)

Sep 30 from 9:00 AM to 10:45 AM

GF 3rd grade Odyssey (Smith)

Sep 30 from 12:45 PM to 2:20 PM

Includes 15 minutes of travel to The Imagination Lab

VB 3rd grade Odyssey (Brouillard / Elsey)

Oct 1 from 9:10 AM to 10:45 AM

Includes 5 minutes of travel to The Imagination Lab

VB 5th grade Odyssey (B Edwards / J Love)

Oct 1 from 12:45 PM to 2:20 PM

Includes 5 minutes of travel to The Imagination Lab

VB 3rd grade Odyssey (Gors / Yoho)

Oct 4 from 9:10 AM to 10:45 AM

Includes 5 minutes of travel to The Imagination Lab

VB 5th grade Odyssey (Pineda / Vieck)

Oct 4 from 12:45 PM to 2:20 PM

Includes 5 minutes of travel to The Imagination Lab

CN 3rd grade Odyssey (A Johnson / M Johnson)

Oct 5 from 9:10 AM to 10:45 AM

Includes 5 minutes of travel to The Imagination Lab

CN 5th grade Odyssey (Feasel / Harris)

Oct 5 from 12:45 PM to 2:20 PM

Includes 5 minutes of travel to The Imagination Lab

CN 3rd grade Odyssey (Laswell / Maple)

Oct 6 from 9:10 AM to 10:45 AM

Includes 5 minutes of travel to The Imagination Lab

CN 5th grade Odyssey (Schroeder / Mosier)

Oct 6 from 12:45 PM to 2:20 PM

Includes 5 minutes of travel to The Imagination Lab

CC 2nd grade Odyssey (Freeland / Markowitz)

Oct 7 from 9:15 AM to 10:45 AM

CC 4th grade Odyssey (Payton / Weir)

Oct 7 from 1:20 PM to 2:50 PM