Shane Abrell
Computer Science Teacher
317-839-7711
Susan Ament
German Teacher
317-839-7711
Heather Armstrong
Art Teacher
317-839-7711
Emily Astroski
English Teacher
English Department
317-838-7711
David Ballinger
Art Teacher
Fine Arts Department
317-838-7711
Curt Benge
Social Studies Teacher
317-839-7711
Erika Bever
Special Ed Instructional Asst.
317-839-7711
Andrea Birke
Spanish Teacher
317-839-7711
Julie Bradshaw
PE Teacher
317-839-7711
Jessica Breidinger
Special Ed Teacher
317-839-7711
Laura Jane Brush
Art Teacher
317-839-7711
Michelle Burress
English/Publications Teacher
317-839-7711
Melissa Byrne
Special Ed Instructional Asst
317-839-7711
Michael Carpenter
Band Teacher
317-839-7711
Teresa Carpenter
Math Teacher
317-839-7711
Carrie Cavanaugh
English Teacher
317-839-7711
Patrick Cavanaugh
Social Studies Teacher
317-839-7711
Doraine Chapman
Instructional Assistant
317-839-7711
Michelle Cheek
English Teacher
317-839-7711
Michelle Clark
Physics Teacher
317-839-7711
Amy Coffey
Receptionist
317-839-7711
Jamie Collier
Math Teacher
317-839-7711
Megan Craft
Business Teacher
317-839-7711
Matthew Craig
Chemistry Teacher
317-839-7711
Debra Dell
Special Ed Instructional Asst
317-839-7711
Kelli Dennis
FACS Teacher
317-839-7711
Christa Detzel
Mental Wellness Counselor
317-839-7711
Todd Dillon
Music IA
317-839-7711
Deborah Draper RN
Nurse
317-839-7711
Lael DuBois
Media Specialist
317-839-7711
Lawrence Early
Economics Teacher
317-839-7711
Stephanie Eldridge
English Teacher
317-839-7711
John Endsley
School Resource Officer
317-839-7711
Joshua Estridge
Health Teacher
317-839-7711
Adam Ferguson
Social Studies Teacher
317-839-7711
Ashley Fife
Special Ed Instructional Assistant
Special Education Department
317-839-7711
Sadie Flint
Special Ed Instructional Assistant
317-839-7711
Andrew Fortuna
Fine Arts Instructional Asst.
Fine Arts Department
317-839-7711
Rachel Freeman
Math Teacher
317-839-7711
Adam Fritz
Guidance Counselor
317-839-7711
William Gent
Facilities Manager
317-839-7711
Karen Gossmann
French Teacher
317-839-7711
Fredrick Graf
Orchestra/Band Teacher
Fine Arts Department
317-838-7711
Teri Groeschen
Guidance Office Asst/Registrar
317-839-7711
Brian Guth
Math Teacher
317-839-7711
Brittanie Hacker
Spanish Teacher
317-839-7711
Jonelle Heaton
Choir Teacher
317-839-7711
Joseph Hoffman
PE Teacher
317-839-7711
Alicia Hummel
FACS Teacher
Business Department
317-839-7711
Jennifer Hunt
Special Ed Instructional Asst
317-839-7711
Lisa Jackson
Science Teacher
317-839-7711
Kellie Jacobs
English Teacher
317-839-7711
Scott Johnson
Anatomy & Physiology Teacher
317-839-7711
Sobia Khan
Special Ed Instructional Asst.
317-839-7711
David Knueve
Social Studies Teacher
317-839-7711
Polly Landis
Principal's Administrative Assistant
317-839-7711
Adriana Laurens
ELL Instructional Asst.
Foreign Language Department
317-839-7711
Jared Mackey
Math/Accounting Teacher
317-839-7711
Default Avatar
Kathy Mathews
Athletic Trainer
317-839-7711
Lance Mayfield
Special Ed Teacher
Special Education Department
317-839-7711
A.J. McAdams
Science Teacher
317-839-7711
Jeffrey McKeon
Business Teacher
317-839-7711
Michael Menser
Assistant Principal
317-839-7711
Ryann Mills
Spanish/ELL Teacher
317-839-7711
Ben Moore
Plainfield Opportunity Academy
317-839-7711
Brandi Morris
Athletics Secretary
317-839-7711
Kevin Mucho
English Teacher
317-839-7711
Nancy Muller
Cafeteria Manager
3178397711
John Newbold
Guidance Counselor
317-839-7711
Barbra Nichols
Math Teacher
Math Department
317-839-7711
Jamie Nichols
Spanish Teacher
317-839-7711
Paul Nicodemus
Math Teacher
317-839-7711
Mary O'connor
Special Ed Instructional Asst.
317-839-7711
Kyle Orender
Learning Center Instructional Assistant
317-839-7711
Dave Owens
Director of Guidance
Guidance Department
317-839-7711
Jennifer Pasteur
Special Ed Teacher
317-839-7711
Liza Payton
English Teacher
317-839-7711
Christopher Pearson
Math Teacher
317-839-7711
Brian Pelkey
Government Teacher
317-839-7711
Stacey Peters
Calculus Teacher
317-839-7711
Nick Purichia
English Teacher
English Department
317-839-7711
Travis Reber
College & Career Advisor
Guidance Department
317-838-7711
Lani Ricketts
Student Services Asst
317-839-7711
Carolyn Riddle
Special Ed Teacher
317-839-7711
Susan Ritter
Science Teacher
317-839-7711
Torrey Rodkey
Asst Principal
317-839-7711
Jaleen Royer
Guidance Counselor
317-839-7711
Casey Sadler
Speech/Hearing Pathologist
317-839-7711
Caitlin Salisbury
Special Ed Teacher
317-839-7711
Stacy Sanford
English/Speech Teacher
317-839-7711
Edward Schmitt
Engineering Teacher
317-839-7711
Deanna Schoeff
English Teacher
317-839-7711
Brent Schwanekamp
Assistant Principal
317-839-7711
Melissa Sedwick
Chemistry Teacher
317-839-7711
Drew Sheppard
English Teacher
317-839-7711
Melvin Siefert
Principal
317-839-7711
Cynthia Spangler
ECA Treasurer
317-839-7711
Willy Spina
Math Teacher
317-839-7711
Kathryn Staublin
English Teacher
English Department
317-838-7711
Matthew Steward
Math Teacher
317-839-7711
Allison Tabaska
English Teacher
English Department
317-839-7711
Michael Taylor
Engineering Teacher
317-839-7711
Tim Titzer
Math Teacher
Math Department
317-838-7711
Justin Tobey
School Psychologist
317-839-7711
Elaine Townsend
Science Teacher
317-839-7711
Jamie Treash
English Teacher
317-839-7711
Jon Utterback
Social Studies Teacher
317-839-7711
Randy Vanderbush
PE Teacher/Strength Coach
317-839-7711
Jeanette Vaughan
Fine Arts IA
317-839-7711
Rebecca Voi
Special Ed Instructional Asst
317-839-7711
Jordan Walters
German/Spanish Teacher
317-839-7711
Andrew Weaver
Math Teacher
317-839-7711
Kristina Weisbach
Special Ed Teacher
317-839-7711
Vicki Westfall
Asst. Principal Administrative Assistant
317-839-7711
Renea Whicker
Spanish Teacher
317-839-7711
Chris Wilburn
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies Department
317-839-7711
Emily Williams
Science Teacher
317-839-7711
Brian Woodard
Biology Teacher
317-839-7711