Small_1506964599-501
Charisse Angell
Music Teacher
317-839-2575
Small_1506964628-529
Angela Ash
1st Teacher
317-839-2575
Small_1506964667-492
Melissa Bennett
1st Teacher
317-839-2575
Small_1506964697-2007
Sara Brock
Clerical Asst
317-839-2575
Small_1506965056-801
Megan Brouillard
4th Teacher
317-839-2575
Small_1506965078-2112
Melanie Campbell Rn
Nurse
317-839-2575
Small_1506965094-487
Tanya Cox
KG Teacher
317-839-2575
Small_1506965113-456
Molly Craney
2nd Teacher
317-839-2575
Small_1506965129-486
Gail Dixon
KG Teacher
317-839-2575
Small_1506965144-4005
Kristen Donovan
Principal's Secretary/School Bookkeeper
317-839-2575
Small_1507033757-7737
John Earle
Head Custodian
317-839-2575
Small_1506965166-494
Andrea Eckler
2nd Teacher
317-839-2575
Small_1507033816-510
William Edwards
5th Teacher
317-839-2575
Small_1469556308-530
Casey Harvey
KG Teacher
317-839-2575
Small_1507034048-525
Ray Helmuth
Principal
317-839-2575
Small_1506965277-526
Stephanie Hensley
4th Teacher
317-839-2575
Small_1506965295-7975
Amanda Johnson
4th Teacher
317-839-2575
Small_1506965317-2078
Colbey Jones
Special Ed Instructional Asst
317-839-2575
Small_1506965338-2069
Diana Lautenschlager
2nd Teacher
317-839-2575
Small_1506965354-528
Jill Love
5th Teacher
317-839-2575
Small_1506965371-4085
Stephanie Manning
Home School Advisor
317-839-2575
Small_1506965866-496
Macon Martin
KG Teacher
317-839-2575
Small_1506965439-522
Rebecca Masters
Title I Specialist
317-839-2575
Small_1506965456-514
Amber Mead
3rd Teacher
317-839-2575
Small_1506965472-527
Abby Ogden
3rd Teacher
317-839-2575
Small_1506965496-851
Shelby Pineda
5th Teacher
317-839-2575
Small_1506965523-771
Pamela Reever
Special Ed Teacher
317-839-2575
Small_1506965551-2059
Kimberly Robinson
Instructional Assistant
317-839-2575
Small_1506965567-2066
Michelle Rookstool
Cafeteria Manager
317-839-2575
Small_1506965583-454
Casey Sadler
Speech/Hearing Pathologist
317-839-2575
Small_1506965604-2043
Laura Shinn
Technology Assistant
317-839-2575
Small_1506965642-470
Kimberly Stephens
2nd Teacher
317-839-2575
Small_1506965659-824
Pamela Speck
4th Teacher
317-839-2575
Small_1506965678-2095
Amy Thompson
Instructional Assistant
317-839-2575
Small_1506965696-472
Beth Underwood
1st Teacher
317-839-2575
Small_1506965716-515
Lindsey Warner
Art Teacher
317-839-2575
Small_1506965734-2096
Carol Wesseler
Instructional Assistant
317-839-2575
Small_1506965753-7992
Michelle White
PE and Math
317-839-2575
Small_1506965774-2062
Sandra Williams
Special Ed Instructional Asst
317-839-2575
Small_1506965796-484
Angela Woodson
Media Specialist
317-839-2575
Small_1506965830-7757
Rebecca Williams
1st Teacher
317-839-2575
Small_1507033795-480
Randi Yoho
3rd Teacher
317-839-2575
Small_1506965852-7923
Julie Zmijewski
5th Teacher
317-839-2575