Small_1507229141-713
April Allen
Music Teacher
317-839-7707
Small_1469543445-589
Guy Boltinghouse
Head of Maintenance
317-839-7707
Small_1507229160-7001
Debra Brouillard
Cafeteria Manager
317-839-7707
Small_1507229181-760
Krista Bullington
1st Grade Teacher
317-839-7707
Small_1507229196-710
Courtney Carmichael
2nd Grade Teacher
317-839-7707
Small_1507229226-786
Diana Cragen
5th Grade Teacher
317-839-7707
Small_1507229277-714
Kathy Crum
Media Specialist
317-839-7707
Small_1507229297-7727
Bridget Davis
4th Grade Teacher
317-839-7707
Small_1507229315-7013
Linda Dickey
Instructional Assistant
317-839-7707
Small_1507228442-8016
Linda Fekete
School Nurse
317-839-7707
Small_1507229329-7601
Diana Harris
5th Grade Teacher
317-839-7707
Small_1507229344-7817
Kelly Gowen
Special Ed Instructional Assistant
317-839-7707
Small_1507229363-794
Carey Hackleman
1st Grade Teacher
317-839-7707
Small_1507228470-7924
Teresa Haskins
Special Education Instructional Assistant
317-839-7707
Small_1507229389-885
Alexandra Hollingsworth
1st Grade Teacher
317-839-7707
Small_1507229406-791
Megan Johnson
3rd Grade Teacher
317-839-7707
Small_1507229428-809
Anne Johnson
3rd Grade Teacher
317-839-7707
Small_1482440932-mandi_klinger
Mandi Klinger
Special Education Instructional Assistant
317-839-7707
Small_1507229451-705
Kimberly Laswell
3rd Grade Teacher
317-839-7707
Small_1507229466-812
Dana Loudermilk
Art Teacher
317-839-7707
Small_1507229484-765
Jill Maple
3rd Grade Teacher
317-839-7707
Small_1507228495-7912
Nicole Mc Clatchey
Special Education Teacher
317-839-7707
Small_1507228543-8023
Staci Mc Donald
Special Education Teacher
317-839-7707
Small_1488209535-7880
Jim Menser
Custodian
317-839-7707
Small_1507229518-717
Jennifer Menser
4th Grade Teacher
317-839-7707
Small_1503333582-7020
Shonda Meranda
Technology Assistant
317-839-7707
Small_1507229564-781
Rachelle Mogg
2nd Grade Teacher
317-839-7707
Small_1507229588-637
Melissa Mosier
5th Grade Teacher
317-839-7707
Small_1507229614-7896
Amber Ocker
Special Ed Instructional Assistant
317-839-7707
Small_1507229641-7911
Alejandra Ortega Saucedo
Instructional Assistant
317-839-7707
Small_1507229666-799
Annie Pagels
Kindergarten Teacher
317-839-7707
Small_1507228602-8001
Tracy Pettet
Receptionist
317-839-7707
Small_1507229706-701
Curt Pickard
Kindergarten Teacher
317-839-7707
Small_1507229735-5042
Patty Price
Instructional Assistant
317-839-7707
Small_1507229766-341
Lauren Richard
4th Grade Teacher
317-839-7707
Small_1507229800-722
Katy Riester
Kindergarten Teacher
317-839-7707
Small_1507228691-508
Erin Shelley
Speech/Hearing Pathologist
317-839-7707
Small_1507229892-7356
Heidi Schwettman
Instructional Assistant
317-839-7707
Small_1507228731-7958
Courtney Siepman
Special Education Teacher
317-839-7707
Small_1507229919-7060
Julie Smith
Special Ed Instructional Assistant
317-839-7707
Small_1507228758-7971
Becky Stanley
Instructional Assistant
317-839-7707
Small_1507229981-776
Anita Stevenson
2nd Grade Teacher
317-839-7707
Small_1507230013-7502
Michelle Strange
Instructional Assistant
317-839-7707
Small_1507228797-7987
Amy Stultz
5th Grade Teacher
317-839-7707
Small_1507230035-708
Rhianda Szepski
Kindergarten Teacher
317-839-7707
Small_1507230059-403
Julie Thacker
Principal
317-839-7707
Small_1507230079-785
Sarah Tobey
4th Grade Teacher
317-839-7707
Small_1507230116-7883
Shannon Todd
2nd Grade Teacher
317-839-7707
Small_1507230136-712
Shelly Weaver
1st Grade Teacher
317-839-7707
Small_1507228966-7955
Amy Western
Principal's Secretary/Treasurer
317-839-7707
Small_1507228989-7935
Eli Wheeler
Physical Education Teacher
317-839-7707
Small_1507230270-7063
Diana White
Home School Advisor
317-839-7707